• Home
  • Recent Q&A
  • Java
  • Cloud
  • JavaScript
  • Python
  • SQL
  • PHP
  • HTML
  • C++
  • Data Science
  • DBMS
  • Devops
  • Hadoop
  • Machine Learning
in Agile by
Q:

The Release Train Engineer is a servant leader who displays which two actions or behaviors? (Choose two.)

Agile interview Questions and Answers  [Updated 2020]

Artificial Intelligence Interview Questions and Answers [Updated 2020]

closed

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
Q: The Release Train Engineer is a servant leader who displays which two actions or behaviors? (Choose two.)

Answer: 1. Creates an environment of mutual influence, Listens

2. Supports teams in problem identification and decision-making
0 votes
by
Leads by example