in Agile by

The Release Train Engineer is a servant leader who displays which two actions or behaviors? (Choose two.)

Agile interview Questions and Answers  [Updated 2020]

Artificial Intelligence Interview Questions and Answers [Updated 2020]

closed

2 Answers

0 votes
by
 
Best answer
Q: The Release Train Engineer is a servant leader who displays which two actions or behaviors? (Choose two.)

Answer: 1. Creates an environment of mutual influence, Listens

2. Supports teams in problem identification and decision-making
0 votes
by
Leads by example